Revell VW T1 Samba (67399)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell VW T1 Samba (67399)
from £39.99to £42.263 offersManufacturer: Revell
• VW T1 Samba Bus model set
• Based on the Volkswagen Type 1 (Beetle)
• Luxury version with oval roof windows and folding roof
• Buildable as either European or American version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Samba (67399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell - VW T1 Samba Bus 1:24 Model Set - REV67399
Revell - VW T1 Samba Bus 1:24 Model Set - REV67399, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
New Revell - VW T1 Samba Bus 1:24 Model Set - 67399 REV67399
New Revell - VW T1 Samba Bus 1:24 Model Set - 67399, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67399 Volkswagen T1 SAMBA BUS 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B018FQWPI0
multi-part bodywork detailed internal fittings with dashboard and bench seats movable doors and tailgate movable front-wheel steering assembly roof can be built optionally closed or folded back, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VW T1 Samba Bus model set
Based on the Volkswagen Type 1 (Beetle)
Luxury version with oval roof windows and folding roof
Buildable as either European or American version

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Samba (67399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel