Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc

Manufacturer: Revell
from £32.95to £41.9913 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model replica of the Spitfire Mk.IXc
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of parts: 154
• Length: 300 mm
• Wingspan: 351 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL 3927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit 03927
REVELL 3927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03927 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03927S
model kit contain 115 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 28.6 cm in length and it has 35.1 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
REVELL 3927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit New Box Sealed 03927
REVELL 3927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit New Box Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.00
£37.69
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Revell 03927 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03927S
model kit contain 115 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 28.6 cm in length and it has 35.1 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 63927 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0DB1XZJST
Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Model Kit - This Spitfire Mk.IXC model kit in 1:32 scale is a must for all fans of aircraft modeling With an impressive part count of 154, this Level 5 set offers a detailed and realistic replica of the famous fighter plane With a length of 300 mm and a wingspan of 351 mm, this model is a real eye-catcher in any collection The Spitfire Mk.IXc not only fulfilled the role of an interceptor, but was also used as a fighter-bomber for low attacks, which makes this model particularly interesting
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVELL 03927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Scale Aircraft Model Kit
REVELL 03927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Scale Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Scale Aircraft Model Kit
REVELL 03927 Spitfire Mk.IXC 1:32 Scale Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03927 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc (1:32 Scale) Model Kit
Revell 03927 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc (1:32 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.50
£39.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell Supermarine Spitfire MK.IXc 1:32 Scale Model Kit - 03927
Revell Supermarine Spitfire MK.IXc 1:32 Scale Model Kit - 03927, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
REVELL 1/32 SPITFIRE MK.IXC (PLASTIC KIT) 03927
REVELL 1/32 SPITFIRE MK.IXC (PLASTIC KIT) 03927, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
03927 Revell 1:32 Scale Supermarine Spitfire MK.IXc
03927 Revell 1:32 Scale Supermarine Spitfire MK.IXc, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Ixc WW2 Fighter Plane Model Set Kit 63927 63927/SDJ
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Ixc WW2 Fighter Plane Model Set Kit 63927, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Ixc WW2 Fighter Plane Model Set Kit 63927 63927/SDJ
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Ixc WW2 Fighter Plane Model Set Kit 63927, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model replica of the Spitfire Mk.IXc
Scale: 1:32
Number of parts: 154
Length: 300 mm
Wingspan: 351 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
hekn_30
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.69
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel