Revell Space Shuttle 40th Anniversary (05673)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £66.49to £72.995 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Authentic replica of the NASA Space Shuttle with distinctive tile patterns
• Detailed cockpit and cargo bay with removable cockpit canopy and crew figures
• Movable landing gear and rudder for realistic representation
• Includes removable ESA laboratory module and movable payload arm
• Super decal sheet for various Space Shuttle fleet orbiters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Space Shuttle 40th Anniversary (05673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RV05673 - Revell 1:72 - Space Shuttle Gift Set (40th Anniversary)
RV05673 - Revell 1:72 - Space Shuttle Gift Set (40th Anniversary), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£66.49
£70.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
1/72 Gift Set Space Shuttle 40th Anniversary Revell 05673
The "Space Shuttle" developed by the US space agency NASA was for a long time the only reusable space transport system in the world.
prodImage
£68.99
£72.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 05673 Space Shuttle Gift Set Plastic Kit
Revell 05673 Space Shuttle Gift Set Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05673 Space Shuttle 40th Anniversary 1:72 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints RL5673
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed cockpit Authentic decal set Includes basic paints, glue and paintbrush Ideal all in one gift, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£69.04
£72.99
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Revell Space Shuttle 40Th Anniversary Gift Set 05673
Revell Space Shuttle 40Th Anniversary Gift Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Authentic replica of the NASA Space Shuttle with distinctive tile patterns
Detailed cockpit and cargo bay with removable cockpit canopy and crew figures
Movable landing gear and rudder for realistic representation
Includes removable ESA laboratory module and movable payload arm
Super decal sheet for various Space Shuttle fleet orbiters

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Space Shuttle 40th Anniversary (05673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £3.95
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel