Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
from £76.91to £83.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 246
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W415 mm x L573 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RV03847 - Revell Kit 1:32 - F/A-18F Super Hornet
RV03847 - Revell Kit 1:32 - F/A-18F Super Hornet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£76.91
£80.46
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 03847 F/A-18F Super Hornet 1:32 Plastic Model Kit
The F / A-18 Super Hornet has replaced the legendary F-14 in the US Navy as a carrier-based fighter aircraft. Like the Tomcat the "F"...
prodImage
£76.91
£79.91
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Revell 1/32 Boeing F/A-18F Super Hornet # 03847 RV03847
Revell 1/32 Boeing F/A-18F Super Hornet # 03847, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x L573 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
246
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed SR-71 A Blackbird (04967)
£89.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: £3.00
etoyzltd
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel