Revell Shelby Series I (07039)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Shelby Series I (07039)
from £22.90to £32.954 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:25
• Includes Shelby Series I model
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Shelby Series I (07039)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RV07039 Shelby Series I Model kit, Various, 1:25 Scale FBAS99-6-039
Paints sold seperately unless stated Item Package Quantity: 1, Manufacturer: Revell Inc.
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Revell RV07039 Shelby Series I Model kit, Various, 1:25 Scale RL7039
prodImage
£30.04
£33.99
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
New Revell 1:25 Scale Shelby Series 1 Model Kit - 67039 REV67039
New Revell 1:25 Scale Shelby Series 1 Model Kit - 67039, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:25 Scale Shelby Series 1 Model Kit - 67039
Revell 1:25 Scale Shelby Series 1 Model Kit - 67039, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:25
Includes Shelby Series I model
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Shelby Series I (07039)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel