Revell Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (03232)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £9.95to £15.925 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Jagdpanther Model Kit
• Based on the Panther
• 8.8 cm Pak 43/3 L/71 Cannon
• 600 HP V-12 Cylinder Maybach Otto Engine
• Two Different Versions Representable
• Includes Diorama Base with Ruin Replica
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (03232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03232 German Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (1:76 Scale)
Revell 03232 German Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (1:76 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 03232 Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther 1:76 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B001VEJ1GS
Model kit contain 51 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 13. 2 cm in length Reaches a maximum speed of over 55 km/h, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03232 1:76 scale German Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther kit New
Revell 03232 1:76 scale German Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther kit New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.99
£15.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
More offers
Revell Model Tanks Kits 1/72 Scale Challenger T34 T55 M109 M2 Bradley Tiger 03232
Revell Model Tanks Kits 1/72 Scale Challenger T34 T55 M109 M2 Bradley Tiger, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
Revell 03232 Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther 1:76 Scale 20.7 cm, Multi-color Revell_03232
Revell 03232 Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther 1:76 Scale 20.7 cm, Multi-color, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Fisher Price/ Little People
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jagdpanther Model Kit
Based on the Panther
8.8 cm Pak 43/3 L/71 Cannon
600 HP V-12 Cylinder Maybach Otto Engine
Two Different Versions Representable
Includes Diorama Base with Ruin Replica

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (03232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
rayhar
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.60
sheridan-moffat
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel