Revell Samba T1 Flower Power (07050)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Samba T1 Flower Power (07050)
from £26.24to £36.955 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the legendary VW T1 Samba Bus
• Movable doors and tailgate for detailed interior
• Multi-part body for realistic representation
• Varied chrome parts for aesthetic shine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Samba T1 Flower Power (07050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RR7050 1/24 - VW T1 Samba Bus Flower Power
Revell RR7050 1/24 - VW T1 Samba Bus Flower Power, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.24
£29.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 07050 Volkswagen T1 Samba Bus Flower Power (1:24 Scale) Model Kit REV-07050
Revell 07050 Volkswagen T1 Samba Bus Flower Power (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 07050 Volkswagen T1 Samba Bus Flower Power (1:24 Scale) Model Kit REV-07050
Revell 07050 Volkswagen T1 Samba Bus Flower Power (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.95
£36.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
New Revell 1:24 Volkswagen Samba T1 Flower Power Model Car Kit - 07050 REV07050
New Revell 1:24 Volkswagen Samba T1 Flower Power Model Car Kit - 07050, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:24 Volkswagen Samba T1 Flower Power Model Kit - 07050
Revell 1:24 Volkswagen Samba T1 Flower Power Model Kit - 07050, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the legendary VW T1 Samba Bus
Movable doors and tailgate for detailed interior
Multi-part body for realistic representation
Varied chrome parts for aesthetic shine

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Samba T1 Flower Power (07050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 2 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel