Revell R.M.S. Titanic Click-System (05497)

Price History

1M
Revell R.M.S. Titanic Click-System (05497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05497 R.M.S. Titanic (Click System) 1:600 Scale Unbuilt, Pre-Coloured, Click-Together (Non-Glue), Plastic Model Kit B0FD9SN19R
Easy to build: Simple model kit of what is probably the most famous ship in the world. Everyone knows the tragic story of the collision with the iceberg on the maiden voyage Highly detailed: Hull with textured planking - Decks with wooden plank structure - Display stand - Decals and stickers included Innovative Click System: Multi-coloured, precisely manufactured components are securely connected by simply plugging them together and decorated with stickers Suitable from 10 years: Simple kits offer an accessible way to get young people excited about model making and to develop their creative skills
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 1:600 Click System Model Kit Easy Build 05497
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 1:600 Click System Model Kit Easy Build 05497, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit

Price History

1M
Revell R.M.S. Titanic Click-System (05497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Assault Carrier U.S.S. Wasp Class
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£19.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel