Revell Model Set Stranger Things Chevrolet K5 Blazer (67724)

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set Stranger Things Chevrolet K5 Blazer (67724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 1985 Chevrolet K5 Blazer Stranger Things Vehicle 67724
The world-famous series "Stranger Things" is one of the three most popular series on the Netflix streaming service. The series is set in...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67724 1985 Chevrolet K5 Blazer: Stranger Things 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories B0D2NWSVC1
Revell 1:25 - Set 1985 Chevrol et K5 Blazer: Stranger Thing Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Revell
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set Stranger Things Chevrolet K5 Blazer (67724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Mercedes Benz 1625 TLF 24/50
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£39.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£38.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£38.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel