Revell Model Set Porsche 918 Spyder (67026)

Price History
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of Parts: 129
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L194 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Porsche 918 Spyder (67026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder German Supercar Model Set Kit 67026 67026/SDJ
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder German Supercar Model Set Kit 67026, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67026 Porsche 918 Spyder 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints REV67026
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67026 Porsche 918 Spyder 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 67026/SDJ
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67026 Porsche 918 Spyder 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 67026/SDJ
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67026 Porsche 918 Spyder 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints REV67026
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L194 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
129
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Porsche 918 Spyder (67026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/02/2017
|
A well packaged model kit. Having the paints and glue included made this much easier for my teenager to build!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/02/2017
|
A well packaged model kit. Having the paints and glue included made this much easier for my teenager to build!
With reviews from

Revell Model Set Porsche 918 Spyder (67026) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£36.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lamborghini Countach LP500S (07730)
£36.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
sdj-sports
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Most-Models com
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel