Revell Model Set Millennium Falcon (63600)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £18.29to £22.998 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241
• Replica Cockpit, Movable Radar Antenna
• Finely Engraved Surfaces
• For Star Wars Fans
• Recommended Age: 8 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Millennium Falcon (63600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 63600 Model Set Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0116M23ZA
Vibrant colours stimulate visual development Made In Germany Built to last a long time Recommended age: from 8 years Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£18.29
£22.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Set Kit 63600 63600/SDJ
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Set Kit 63600, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Set Kit 63600 63600/SDJ
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Set Kit 63600, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 63600 Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241Scale Kit
Revell 63600 Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 63600 Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241Scale Kit
Revell 63600 Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
New Revell - Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241 - 63600 REV63600
New Revell - Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241 - 63600, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Revell - Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241 - 63600
Revell - Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241 - 63600, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 63600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Plastic Model Kit
Revell 63600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Millennium Falcon Model Set 1:241
Replica Cockpit, Movable Radar Antenna
Finely Engraved Surfaces
For Star Wars Fans
Recommended Age: 8 and Up

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Millennium Falcon (63600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
contrast-sports
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel