Revell Model Set Lamborghini Countach LP500S (67730)

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set Lamborghini Countach LP500S (67730)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set Lamborghini Countach LP500S Model Car
The Lamborghini Countach is an Italian sports car that was first presented to the general public in 1973 at the Geneva MotorShow. Its serial...
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67730 Lamborghini Countach LP500S 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories B0D2NWBZPT
Revell 1:24 - Model Set Lambor ghini Countach LP500S Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Revell
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set Lamborghini Countach LP500S (67730)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£36.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Pontiac 1985 Fiero GT (14573)
£27.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Corvette C8 Coupe (07714)
£27.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lamborghini Countach LP500S (07730)
£36.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel