Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65819)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £20.995 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Ship Model Kit
• Scale: 1:1200
• Depiction of HMS Victory, Admiral Nelson's flagship
• Famous from the Battle of Trafalgar in 1805
• Revell Model Sets HMS Victory 1:450 65819
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.56
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Revell HMS Victory Sailing Ship Navy Nelsons Flagship Model Kit 65819 GRADE A
Revell HMS Victory Sailing Ship Navy Nelsons Flagship Model Kit 65819 GRADE A, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 65819 HMS Victory 1:450 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B01N1LKCW2
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell HMS Victory 1:450 Scale Model Set - 65819
Revell HMS Victory 1:450 Scale Model Set - 65819, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
New Revell HMS Victory 1:450 Scale Model Set - 65819 REV65819
New Revell HMS Victory 1:450 Scale Model Set - 65819, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ship Model Kit
Scale: 1:1200
Depiction of HMS Victory, Admiral Nelson's flagship
Famous from the Battle of Trafalgar in 1805
Revell Model Sets HMS Victory 1:450 65819

Similar Priced Products

Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel