Revell Model Set German Submarine Type VII C/41 (65154)

Price History
• Model kit submarine class
• Includes conservatory, snorkel mast, anti-aircraft guns, periscopes
• Decals for various versions included
• Glue and brush included
• Scale 1:350, length 192 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set German Submarine Type VII C/41 (65154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 65154 German Submarine Type 1:350 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B07JLXKC86
Detailed model kit for advanced model builders. Non-assembled plastic model kit. Illustraded multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions. Kit suitable fo ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.57
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Revell German Submarine Type VII C/41 Model Set Kit 65154 65154/SDJ
Revell German Submarine Type VII C/41 Model Set Kit 65154, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 65154 Set Type VII C/41 German Submarine Model kit
Model Set 1:350 -Type VII C/41 German Submarine
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit submarine class
Includes conservatory, snorkel mast, anti-aircraft guns, periscopes
Decals for various versions included
Glue and brush included
Scale 1:350, length 192 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set German Submarine Type VII C/41 (65154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£13.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Battlecruiser Gneisenau
£10.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: £4.49
contrast-sports
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel