Revell Model Set Battleship USS New Jersey (65183)

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set Battleship USS New Jersey (65183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 65183 Battleship USS New Jersey 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 65183/SDJ
USS New Jersey on a scale of 1:1200. Discover the model kit of the USS New Jersey, a defining piece of American naval history. This model is in an impressive 1:1200 scale, allowing for the finest details in a manageable size. With a parts count of 45, it is a challenging but rewarding experience for modelers. The dimensions of 225 mm long, 30 mm wide and 60 mm high make for an impressive presence., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Revell Model Set 65183 Battleship USS New Jersey 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 65183/SDJ
USS New Jersey on a scale of 1:1200. Discover the model kit of the USS New Jersey, a defining piece of American naval history. This model is in an impressive 1:1200 scale, allowing for the finest details in a manageable size. With a parts count of 45, it is a challenging but rewarding experience for modelers. The dimensions of 225 mm long, 30 mm wide and 60 mm high make for an impressive presence., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Revell Battleship USS New Jersey US WW2 War Ship Model Set Kit 65183 65183/SDJ
Revell Battleship USS New Jersey US WW2 War Ship Model Set Kit 65183, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set Battleship USS New Jersey (65183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 4 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£91.41
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£20.00
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 5 Prices
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.00
Revell Lancia Stratos WRCCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£13.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel