Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary (05684)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £23.99to £41.9511 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of a 17th-century merchant ship
• Scale: 1:83
• Dimensions: Length 37 cm, Width 15 cm, Height 30 cm
• Detailed deck, pre-assembled shrouds, hull with wood texture
• Includes twine, flag decal sheet, stand with nameplate, instructions, paints, glue, brush, figurine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary (05684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set (1:83 Scale) Model Kit REV-05684
Revell 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set (1:83 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£23.99
£29.34
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
REVELL 05684 - Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Model Boat Set
REVELL 05684 - Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Model Boat Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush, Selected Aqua Color Paints & Poster 133674
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush, Selected Aqua Color Paints & Poster 133674
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Gift Set - Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Model Kit - 05684
Revell Gift Set - Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Model Kit - 05684, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Ship Model Kit with Paints 05684
Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Ship Model Kit with Paints, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set (1:83 Scale) Model Kit RL05684
Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set (1:83 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 05684 1:83 Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set
Revell 05684 1:83 Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.79
£41.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REVELL - GIFT SET MAYFLOWER 400TH ANNIVERSARY 1:83 4009803056845
REVELL - GIFT SET MAYFLOWER 400TH ANNIVERSARY 1:83, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Mod ‎RV05684
Revell Gift Set 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary 1:83 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Mod, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Revell 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set (1:83 Scale)
Revell 05684 Mayflower 400th Anniversary Gift Set (1:83 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of a 17th-century merchant ship
Scale: 1:83
Dimensions: Length 37 cm, Width 15 cm, Height 30 cm
Detailed deck, pre-assembled shrouds, hull with wood texture
Includes twine, flag decal sheet, stand with nameplate, instructions, paints, glue, brush, figurine

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Mayflower 400th Anniversary (05684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Smit Houston
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
kirkl_danie
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £5.35
reactivestores
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel