Revell German Command Armored Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B (03335)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell German Command Armored Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B (03335)
from £23.49to £35.8010 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf. B
• High level of detail, authentic reproduction
• Detailed chassis with precise components
• Various versions possible, including decals
• Scale 1:35, length 145 mm, height 103 mm, width 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell German Command Armored Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B (03335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03335 1:35th scale German Command Armoured Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B
Revell 03335 1:35th scale German Command Armoured Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 03335 German Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B Armoured Vehicle (1:35 Scale)
Revell 03335 German Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B Armoured Vehicle (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.95
£28.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 03335 German Command Armoured Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV03335
Revell 03335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B 1:35 Scale Model Kit Highly detailed body styling Detailed accessories Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell German Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B Armoured Vehicle (1:35 Scale) Model Kit RL03335
Revell German Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B Armoured Vehicle (1:35 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Scale
Revell 03335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Scale
Revell 03335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Greenhills Revell Kit German Command Armoured Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B 03335 1.
Greenhills Revell Kit German Command Armoured Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B 03335 1., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Revell 03335 1:35 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle
Revell 03335 1:35 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.99
£30.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 3335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Model Kit 03335
Revell 3335 Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B German Command Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
REVELL 1/35 GERMAN COMMAND ARMOURED VEHICLE SD.KFZ.247 AUSF.B 03335
REVELL 1/35 GERMAN COMMAND ARMOURED VEHICLE SD.KFZ.247 AUSF.B 03335, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf. B
High level of detail, authentic reproduction
Detailed chassis with precise components
Various versions possible, including decals
Scale 1:35, length 145 mm, height 103 mm, width 58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell German Command Armored Vehicle Sd.Kfz.247 Ausf.B (03335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel