Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03834)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £20.95to £25.609 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit F/A-18F Super Hornet
• High level of detail enables replication of the British tank
• Bonus for the online game "World of Tanks" included
• Decals for customizing the model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03834 F/A18F Super Hornet 1:72 Plane Model Kit
Revell 03834 F/A18F Super Hornet 1:72 Plane Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03834 F/A-18F Super Hornet 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B09MKYVT4X
Revell 1:72 - F/A18F Super Hornet Detailed ejection seat Detailed under-carriage Cockpit with instrument panels, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/72 F/A18F SUPER HORNET (PLASTIC KIT) 03834
1/72 F/A18F SUPER HORNET (PLASTIC KIT) 03834, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Revell 03834 F/A-18F Super Hornet 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-03834-SFP
Revell 1:72 - F/A18F Super Hornet Detailed ejection seat Detailed under-carriage Cockpit with instrument panels, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03834 F/A-18F Super Hornet 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-03834-SFP
Revell 1:72 - F/A18F Super Hornet Detailed ejection seat Detailed under-carriage Cockpit with instrument panels, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell US Boeing F/A18F Super Hornet (1:72 Scale) Model kit RL03834
Revell US Boeing F/A18F Super Hornet (1:72 Scale) Model kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet Model Kit 1:72 Scale Aircraft 03834 Level 4
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet Model Kit 1:72 Scale Aircraft 03834 Level 4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
03834 Revell 1:72 Scale F/A-18F Super Hornet
03834 Revell 1:72 Scale F/A-18F Super Hornet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03834 US Boeing F/A18F Super Hornet (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03834 US Boeing F/A18F Super Hornet (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.45
£29.70
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model kit F/A-18F Super Hornet
High level of detail enables replication of the British tank
Bonus for the online game "World of Tanks" included
Decals for customizing the model

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
modelstore
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel