Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet 03997

Manufacturer: Revell
from £8.15to £16.399 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit F/A-18E Super Hornet
• New kit mold for precise representation
• Detailed surfaces with recessed panel lines
• Cockpit with ejection seat and detailed landing gear
• Extensive armament and authentic depiction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet 03997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Revell_03997 Modellbausatz Flugzeug 1:144 - F/A-18E Super Hornet im Maßst ‎Revell_03997
Revell Revell_03997 Modellbausatz Flugzeug 1:144 - F/A-18E Super Hornet im Maßst, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£8.15
Shipping: Free
Revell 03997 F/A-18E Super Hornet 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B004JA6448
Model kit contain 63 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 12. 7 cm in length and it has 9. 6 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£8.56
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03997 US F/A-18 E Super Hornet (1:144 Scale)
Revell 03997 US F/A-18 E Super Hornet (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
REVELL F/A-18E Super Hornet schaal 1:144 (03997) 133140
Scale 1:144 Glue and Paints are not included Model Length:127 mm/5", Wingspan:93 mm/ 3.66" International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVELL - F/A-18E SUPER HORNET 1:144 4009803039978
REVELL - F/A-18E SUPER HORNET 1:144, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/144 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters Plane F15 Harrier Tornado Eurofighter
Revell 1/144 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters Plane F15 Harrier Tornado Eurofighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
Revell 03997 US F/A-18 E Super Hornet (1:144 Scale)
Revell 03997 US F/A-18 E Super Hornet (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
FA-18E Superhornet Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R03997
FA-18E Superhornet Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R03997, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Revell 03997 F/A-18E Super Hornet Model Kit
Revell 03997 F/A-18E Super Hornet Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit F/A-18E Super Hornet
New kit mold for precise representation
Detailed surfaces with recessed panel lines
Cockpit with ejection seat and detailed landing gear
Extensive armament and authentic depiction

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet 03997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
£6.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.56
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel