Revell F-4E Phantom (03651)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £15.00to £17.955 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Scale: 1:72
• Material: Plastic
• Model kit of the F-4 Phantom
• Landing gear for a realistic appearance
• Snap-fit kit, no glue required
• Guided missiles and drop tanks for authentic details
• Crafting fun for ages 10 and up, easy assembly, optionally paintable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell F-4E Phantom (03651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL 03651. USAF F-4E Phantom - Easy-Click System. 1/72 scale Kit
REVELL 03651. USAF F-4E Phantom - Easy-Click System. 1/72 scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.00
£18.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Revell 03651 F-4 Phantom (Click System) 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit B07P4QBX1Z
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.65
£20.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell US F-4 Phantom Click System Kit (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL03651
Revell US F-4 Phantom Click System Kit (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
REVELL 03651 US F-4 Phantom Easy-Click Kit 1/72 scale Plastic Kit
REVELL 03651 US F-4 Phantom Easy-Click Kit 1/72 scale Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
£20.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Revell 03651 US F-4 Phantom easy-click Kit (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03651 US F-4 Phantom easy-click Kit (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.95
£22.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Additional features
Model kit of the F-4 Phantom
Landing gear for a realistic appearance
Snap-fit kit, no glue required
Guided missiles and drop tanks for authentic details
Crafting fun for ages 10 and up, easy assembly, optionally paintable
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M
Revell F-4E Phantom (03651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
jacksonrus
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: £4.49
stranger-tings
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.95
geedeemodelsltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel