Revell DHC-6 Twin Otter (04901)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £9.56to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Revell Aircraft DH C-6 Twin Otter 1:72 04901
• Historic Model (Matchbox Molding)
• Textured Surfaces
• Attachment of 2 Different Nose Sections
• Alternative Mounting of Landing Gear, Ski Runners, or Float Pods
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell DHC-6 Twin Otter (04901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04901 DHC-6 Twin Otter 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B00MCI7U60
Model kit contain 95 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 27.3 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.56
£14.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 04901 DHC-6 Twin Otter (1:72 Scale)
Revell 04901 DHC-6 Twin Otter (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
£20.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 04901 DHC-6 Twin Otter Model Kit REV-04901
Revell 04901 DHC-6 Twin Otter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Revell Aircraft DH C-6 Twin Otter 1:72 04901
Historic Model (Matchbox Molding)
Textured Surfaces
Attachment of 2 Different Nose Sections
Alternative Mounting of Landing Gear, Ski Runners, or Float Pods

Price History

1M
Revell DHC-6 Twin Otter (04901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.25
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel