Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C (03813)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £24.96to £36.9511 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Number of parts: 150
• Length: 320 mm, Width: 190 mm
• Recommended for ages 13 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C (03813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03813 1:48 Dassault-Mirage 2000C
Revell 03813 1:48 Dassault-Mirage 2000C, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.96
£28.91
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
RV03813 - Revell 1:48 - Dassault Mirage 2000C
RV03813 - Revell 1:48 - Dassault Mirage 2000C, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.46
£32.01
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 03813 Dassault Mirage 2000C 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-03813-SFP
Highly detailed model kit of the Dassault Mirage 2000 C Scale 1:48 150 Parts 32cm length - 19cm width Suitable for ages 13 years and up, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Revell 03813 Dassault Mirage 2000C 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-03813-SFP
Highly detailed model kit of the Dassault Mirage 2000 C Scale 1:48 150 Parts 32cm length - 19cm width Suitable for ages 13 years and up, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03813 Dassault Mirage 2000C French Aircraft Plane Model Kit 1:48
Revell 03813 Dassault Mirage 2000C French Aircraft Plane Model Kit 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C French Aeroplane Model Kit 1:48 03813
Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C French Aeroplane Model Kit 1:48 03813, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Revell - 1:48 Dassault Mirage 2000C (03813) Model Kit
Revell - 1:48 Dassault Mirage 2000C (03813) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Revell 03813 Dassault Mirage 2000C 1:48 Model Kit
Revell 03813 Dassault Mirage 2000C 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell French Dassault Mirage 2000C Kit (1:48 Scale) Model Kit RL03813
Revell French Dassault Mirage 2000C Kit (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
03813 Revell 1:48 Scale Dassault Mirage 2000 C
03813 Revell 1:48 Scale Dassault Mirage 2000 C, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.00
£36.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03813 French Dassault Mirage 2000C Kit (1:48 Scale)
Revell 03813 French Dassault Mirage 2000C Kit (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Number of parts: 150
Length: 320 mm, Width: 190 mm
Recommended for ages 13 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C (03813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: £3.95
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: £3.55
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel