Revell 2017 Ford GT (07824)

Price History
• Model car "2017 Ford GT"
• Contents: plastic model kit (27 parts, unassembled), illustrated assembly instructions, stickers
• Easy-Click system for hassle-free assembly
• Scale: 1:24
• Recommended age: from 10 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 2017 Ford GT (07824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell 07824 2017 Ford GT easy-click Kit (1:24 Scale)
Revell 07824 2017 Ford GT easy-click Kit (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
Revell 07824 2017 Ford GT (Click System) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit 4009803078243
Revell 07824 2017 Ford GT Easy Click 1:24 Model Kit The popular Easy-click model kits in a noble promotion box with a great design. A basic model construction kit of the 656 bhp super sports car which is extensively based on race sport technology. It is produced as a limited edition model of only 1,000 examples. Detailed body-work Plug together parts, no gluing necessary Rotating wheels Authentic interior, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£23.41
£32.41
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revell 07824 2017 Ford GT Easy Click 1:24 Model Kit
Handicraft fun with great results for everyone age 10 or older. Quick results are guaranteed with the innovative easy-click system: Multi-colour,
prodImage
£28.95
£33.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model car "2017 Ford GT"
Contents: plastic model kit (27 parts, unassembled), illustrated assembly instructions, stickers
Easy-Click system for hassle-free assembly
Scale: 1:24
Recommended age: from 10 years

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 2017 Ford GT (07824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:24 Toyota Supra (300024123)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£17.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£22.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku RAM 1500 with compressor trailer (3505)
£22.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£23.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel