Reusch Sonja R-tex XT Mitten

• Ski gloves
• Material: Sheepskin leather, down insulation
• Clothing features: Waterproof, warm, soft, comfortable
• Cuff: Long
• ThermoHoods™ technology for extra warmth
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624965
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT Mittens are the perfect choice for keeping warm on cold winter days. Manufactured by Reusch, these mittens are designed to offer maximum protection against cold and moisture.The Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT mittens are manufactured using R-Tex® XT technology, which offers excellent water and wind resistance. This technology keeps your hands dry and protects you from the elements.These mittens are padded for optimum warmth. They also feature a soft, comfortable lining that feels pleasant to the touch. Thanks to their insulation, these mittens keep your hands warm, even in the coldest conditions. Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT mittens are designed with particular attention to detail. They feature elasticated, adjustable cuffs for a perfect fit. They're also easy to put on and take off thanks to their hook-and-loop fastening system.Whether you're skiing, hiking or just out and about i...
prodImage
£82.49
£99.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624962
prodImage
£82.49
£99.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624964
prodImage
£82.49
£99.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624966
prodImage
£82.49
£99.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624963
prodImage
£82.49
£99.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624984
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super soft luxury sheepskin palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. With ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.Material composition.70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX® XTReal down insulationWater-repellent shellSoftPlush liningPremium softshellMicroactiveSheepskinSpecial FeaturesFinger LiningThermoHoods™
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624961
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624985
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super soft luxury sheepskin palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. With ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.Material composition.70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX® XTReal down insulationWater-repellent shellSoftPlush liningPremium softshellMicroactiveSheepskinSpecial FeaturesFinger LiningThermoHoods™
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624983
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super soft luxury sheepskin palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. With ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.Material composition.70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX® XTReal down insulationWater-repellent shellSoftPlush liningPremium softshellMicroactiveSheepskinSpecial FeaturesFinger LiningThermoHoods™
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624986
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super soft luxury sheepskin palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. With ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.Material composition.70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX® XTReal down insulationWater-repellent shellSoftPlush liningPremium softshellMicroactiveSheepskinSpecial FeaturesFinger LiningThermoHoods™
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Reusch Sonja R-Tex® XT MAG4624987
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super soft luxury sheepskin palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. With ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.Material composition.70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX® XTReal down insulationWater-repellent shellSoftPlush liningPremium softshellMicroactiveSheepskinSpecial FeaturesFinger LiningThermoHoods™
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mittens Reusch Sonja R-TEX® XT Mitten MAG6927951
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super-soft luxury sheepskin leather palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. Thanks to ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.MATERIAL COMPOSITION70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastane
prodImage
£90.30
£107.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mittens Reusch Sonja R-TEX® XT Mitten MAG6927950
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super-soft luxury sheepskin leather palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. Thanks to ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.MATERIAL COMPOSITION70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastane
prodImage
£90.30
£107.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mittens Reusch Sonja R-TEX® XT Mitten MAG6927949
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super-soft luxury sheepskin leather palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. Thanks to ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.MATERIAL COMPOSITION70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastane
prodImage
£90.30
£107.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mittens Reusch Sonja R-TEX® XT Mitten MAG6927952
Premium down insulation makes this waterproof mitt with super-soft luxury sheepskin leather palm and long cuff extremely warm and comfortable. Thanks to ThermoHoods™ technology, it gives you even more warmth.MATERIAL COMPOSITION70% polyester, 20% sheepskin, 5% down, 5% elastane
prodImage
£90.30
£107.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: Sheepskin leather, down insulation
Clothing features: Waterproof, warm, soft, comfortable
Cuff: Long
ThermoHoods™ technology for extra warmth

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 51 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£24.29
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 8 Prices
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£22.37
Reusch Helena R-TEX XTCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£82.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£82.57
Compare Prices
47 offers
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£82.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Lore Stormbloxx
£71.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Compare Prices
38 offers
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel