Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT Junior Mitten

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT Junior Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable B0C5CXC5G4
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017920
The children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT are designed to provide warmth and protection for young skiers. Made with high-quality materials, these mittens ensure excellent thermal insulation, allowing your child to stay warm even in freezing temperatures.Thanks to the R-TEX XT technology, these mittens are not only waterproof but also breathable, which allows sweat to escape while keeping hands dry. This feature is essential for prolonged use on the slopes, as it contributes to the comfort of little hands throughout the day.The ergonomic design of these mittens ensures optimal freedom of movement, making skiing and playing in the snow easier. Additionally, their sturdy construction provides increased durability, ready to withstand the rigours of winter adventures.For a perfect fit, the Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT mittens are equipped with a practical tightening system, allowing secure hold while preventing snow from getting in. The reinforced wrists offer extra protection, prevent......
prodImage
£24.79
£41.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017910
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017917
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017919
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017921
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017908
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017916
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017909
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017918
prodImage
£26.33
£43.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski mittens Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT MAG6017914
prodImage
£27.99
£44.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens B0C5CZ73DV
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT Junior Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable Winter Gloves, Ski Gloves, Mittens Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0C5CXYMCW
The Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT Junior mittens: with these mittens for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Long cuff with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering, so that children do not get cold or wet hands when playing and romping in the snow. TecFill Insulation: Provides comfortable warmth and protection. Windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - ideal for skiing and outdoor activities. Freedom of movement: The elastic softshell material of the upper hand offers plenty of freedom of movement so that the little ones can move freely while playing and romp
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens B0C5D22HW3
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens B0C5CZZXNV
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Reusch Kondor R-TEX® XT Junior Mittens Warm Waterproof Breathable
Waterproof, breathable and warm for active children Thin membrane guarantees freedom of movement Durable material for snow adventures Perfect fit for skis and sledges High quality and durable workmanship
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Kondor R-TEX XT Junior Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£24.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£24.09
Compare Prices
19 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£25.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Levin GTX Mitten
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£23.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spyder Overweb
£23.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£23.21
Compare Prices
37 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel