Reusch Down powder

Price History
• Ski finger gloves
• Clothing Features: Lined
• Material: Down, Leather, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Down powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Lando R-TEX XT Unisex Ski Gloves - Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Real Down Insulation, Vegan Leather, Softshell, SoftPlush Lining, Powder Cuff, Heating Pocket, for Men and Women B0FNWV6JGY
WEATHER RESISTANCE - Waterproof, windproof, breathable and stretchy thanks to R-TEX XT membrane for maximum protection and comfort in changing conditions on the slopes. Real down insulation - Excellent warmth-to-weight ratio, lightweight, soft and fluffy, protected by a water-repellent downproof bag for long-lasting thermal power. Vegan leather and softshell - Robust, water-repellent palm combined with breathable, flexible softshell for optimal freedom of movement and comfort. Soft plush and micro-active comfort - Especially soft, skin-friendly inner materials with high heat retention, moisture management and anti-static properties. Practical features for cold - Powder cuff, heating pocket for heat pads, wristband with stopper system and wrist strap for secure fit and snow protection.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Yuna Down Women's Mittens with R-TEX XT & Realdown - Winter Gloves with Goatskin Palm, Powder Cuff, Comfort Leash & Stopper System - Warm, Waterproof, Breathable, Windproof B0FNWV1TWG
Real Down Power - The Realdown insulation provides maximum warmth with minimal weight - soft, fluffy and protected by a downproof bag for best performance in icy conditions. Weather protection with R-Tex XT - The membrane reliably protects against wind and water, is breathable and flexible - so your hands stay dry and mobile, even under heavy loads. Robust and comfortable - Palm and fingertips made of soft goat leather provide durability, water resistance and better grip - ideal for sports and everyday use. Secure fit and no snow entry - Powder cuff & stopper system prevent snow from entering, while the wristband ensures a secure hold and the wrist strap prevents loss. Comfort inside, performance outside - The MicroActive lining is soft on the skin, regulates moisture and protects against irritation - for all-day comfort during all activities.
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined
Material
Material:Down, Leather, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Down powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£33.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£33.46
Compare Prices
26 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight Screentap
£37.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£31.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arc'Teryx Bucket Liner
£29.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond MidWeight Softshell
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£31.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel