Reolink Altas PT Ultra with solar panel

• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reolink Altas PT Ultra with solar panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink 4K Solar Camera Outdoor Wireless Altas PT Ultra+Solar Panel, 20000mAh Rechargeable Battery, F1.0, 2.4/5GHz Wi-Fi 6, 355°Pan & 90°Tilt, Smart Detection, Support up to 512GB microSD Card B0D948YBFH
【4K UHD Camera】 Experience ultra-high-definition 4K recording with customizable modes and times. This security outdoor camera wireless offers 8h continuous, pre-recording, and PIR-triggered recording, minimizing false and missed alarms 【4K ColorX Night Vision】Featuring an F1.0 aperture and 1/1.8'' sensor, this cctv camera captures 2x more light than standard models (F2.0 + 1/2.7''). It delivers 4K ultra-high-definition full-color night vision without needing spotlights or infrared, making night scenes as clear as day 【PT + AI Detection + Auto Tracking】With 355° pan and 90° tilt, this pt camera covers every corner. It features AI detection for people, cars, and animals, and automatically tracks (horizontally) detected targets 【Storage Options】Supports up to 512GB microSD card (not included) and Home Hub/Home Hub Pro (up to 16TB, not included). When paired with Home Hub/Pro, this wifi camera also supports RTSP/NAS with no monthly fees 【20000mAh Battery + Solar Panel】Equipped with a large capacity battery, this solar camera can offer 96h of Continuous Recording on a full charge. Battery life lasts for 500 days/16 months while in PIR trigger modes. The included solar panel ensures uninterrupted 365-day operation, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Reolink Altas PT Ultra with solar panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reolink

Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£186.36
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Reolink RLN16-410
£359.99
Reolink RLN16-410Compare 1 Prices
Reolink RLC-520A
£58.56
Reolink RLC-520ACompare 9 Prices
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£129.99
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 5 Prices
Reolink RLC-810A
£116.16
Reolink RLC-810ACompare 3 Prices
Reolink RLC-811A
£130.77
Reolink RLC-811ACompare 1 Prices
Reolink RLK8-520D4-A
£489.99
Reolink RLK8-520D4-ACompare 1 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£215.98
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 4 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£66.97
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Argus PT Ultra with solar panel
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
£178.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£193.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
EZVIZ EB5 4K
£177.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
£184.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Duo 2 WiFi
£198.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040P)
£189.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel