Reolink Argus PT Ultra with solar panel

• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tiltable: Yes
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink 4K Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 355° Pan &140° Tilt, 2.4/5 GHz Wi-Fi, Works with Amazon Alexa, Color Night Vision, Home Hub Compatible, Smart Detection, Argus PT Ultra+Solar Panel B0BZD4P25M
【4K/8MP Color Vision Day&Night】Equipped with 4K/8MP high resolution, this battery operated camera is 4 times clearer than 1080p and presents the true details of objects. Integrated spotlight is for colour night vision and works as a burglar deterrent. 【No Hub Needed & Standalone】Without cord design, this Solar Security Camera ensures easy and flexible installation anywhere. With rechargeable battery & solar panel, the wireless security camera outdoor can get eco-friendly and cost-effective continuous power. 【Dual Band 2.4/5GHz WiFi Camera】Featuring the choice of 2.4GHz or 5GHz frequency bands, this cctv camera systems wireless outdoor offers flexible wifi options for different situations and provides greater networking performance 【355° Pan &140° Tilt and Two-Way Audio】With 355° pan and 140° tilt, the wifi camera outdoor provides a huge field of view so you can see every corner of your home.Equipped with a built-in microphone and speaker, the outdoor camera allows you to listen and talk to anyone. 【Detecting people/vehicles/Pets & No Monthly Fee】With advanced PIR detection, this cctv camera wireless can distinguish PeopleVehiclesPets accurately. You can instantly know what's triggering alerts just by looking at your phone screen and use on-camera smart features without subscription. 【Double insurance storage & Remote Playback】Record and save motion clips to Micro SD card (up to 512 GB, sold separately) even during network breakdown. Back up important motion clips to cloud is also a choice. You can remotely access the wifi camera to live view and playback, download and share the recording clips via free Reolink APP/Client., Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Reolink 4K Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 355 Pan &140 Tilt, 2.4/5 GHz Wi-Fi, Works with Amazon Alexa, Color Night Vision, Home Hub Compati
【4K/8MP Color Vision Day&Night】Equipped with 4K/8MP high resolution, this battery operated camera is 4 times clearer than 1080p and presents...
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 mm x H122 mm x D98 mm
Weight:481 g
Miscellaneous
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 64
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
ONVIF Support:No
Connections:Wi-Fi
Voice assistant (Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant)
Solar panel
Power Supply:Battery, Solar cell
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

More from Reolink

Reolink RLC-520A
£58.56
Reolink RLC-520ACompare 9 Prices
Reolink D340W
£154.89
Reolink D340WCompare 2 Prices
Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£186.36
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Reolink RLN16-410
£359.99
Reolink RLN16-410Compare 1 Prices
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£129.99
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 5 Prices
Reolink RLC-811A
£75.00
Reolink RLC-811ACompare 2 Prices
Reolink RLK8-520D4-A
£489.99
Reolink RLK8-520D4-ACompare 1 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£164.99
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 5 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£66.97
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks G6 Instant (UVC-G6-INS)
£141.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Axis 206 Network Camera
£138.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£107.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540
£137.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink TrackMix PoE
£137.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£136.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivotek IT9380-H (2.8 mm)
£135.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imou Knight 4K
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Eyes Outdoor Camera
£134.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Argus PT Ultra with solar panel
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel