Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 20" Bass Drum
from £58.95to £63.503 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass drum head
• Material: single-ply Mylar film (10 mil)
• Sound: warm with mid and low frequency presence and pronounced attack
• 3-mil inlay ring for balance between response and tonal control
• Suitable for vintage drums (up to mid-1960s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Bass Drum Heads - Clear P31320C2
Remo Powerstroke P3 Bass Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£58.95
£65.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£61.60
£72.55
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Remo P3-1320-C2 Powerstroke 3 20 in Clear Bass Drum Head
Remo P3-1320-C2 Powerstroke 3 20 in Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: single-ply Mylar film (10 mil)
Sound: warm with mid and low frequency presence and pronounced attack
3-mil inlay ring for balance between response and tonal control
Suitable for vintage drums (up to mid-1960s)

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RSW
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel