Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 20"

• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
• Sound: Focused, warm, mid and low frequencies, clear attack
• Inlay ring for balance, 10-mil damping ring, 5" microphone hole
Show all product details
Offer
£68.75
Shipping: £10.95

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Green
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.75
£79.70
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
Sound: Focused, warm, mid and low frequencies, clear attack
Inlay ring for balance, 10-mil damping ring, 5" microphone hole

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 6"
£20.40
Remo Ambassador Coated 6"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CS3
£68.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£69.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 20"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel