Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"
from £79.20to £94.002 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Fell
• Controlled mids and bass
• Suitable for powerful bass drum sound
• Expands setup with desired sounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 22" Powersonic Coated Bass Drum Head color
Remo 22" Powersonic Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£79.20
£86.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 22" Powersonic Coated Head PW112200
Remo 22" Powersonic Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Fell
Controlled mids and bass
Suitable for powerful bass drum sound
Expands setup with desired sounds

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HC43BSN
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADUV
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS40LOWN
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADONX
£78.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD20RONX
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HC43BWN
£80.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel