Tama HC43BWN

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HC43BWN
from £80.52to £83.504 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Gallows drum rack
• Double-braced
• Two-stage extendable
• Retractable arm
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HC43BWN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMA Stage Master Cymbal Boom Stand - Two Braced Legs (HC43BWN)
Double braced stability with larger diameter tubing – Featuring upgraded 19.1mm, 22.2mm and 25.4mm pipe diameters, this stand delivers improved strength and balance, keeping crash and ride cymbals securely positioned during rehearsals and live performances. Boom and straight convertible design – The boom arm can be quickly inserted into the upper tube to convert the stand into a straight cymbal stand, offering flexible setup options for different kit layouts and stage spaces. Quick-Set Cymbal Mate included – Tama’s Quick-Set Cymbal Mate allows fast, tool-free cymbal attachment and removal, speeding up changeovers while maintaining secure hold during energetic playing. Fine Gear tilter for precise positioning – The Fine Gear tilter provides accurate angle adjustment, helping drummers dial in exact cymbal placement for optimal stick response and comfort. Die-cast joint with ergonomic T-bolt – Built with a robust die-cast joint and easy-grip T-bolt tightening system, this stand offers dependable durability and smooth height adjustment for consistent performance.
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Tama Stage Master Boom Cymbal Stand HC43BWN with Boom/Straight Convertible Tilte
Tama Stage Master Boom Cymbal Stand HC43BWN with Boom/Straight Convertible Tilte, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Tama Stagemaster HC43BWN Boom Cymbal Stand color
Tama Stagemaster HC43BWN Boom Cymbal Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£82.50
£93.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
2397 Tama HC43BWN Stage Master Boom Cymbal Stand (NEW)
Tama HC43BWN Stage Master Boom Cymbal Stand (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double-braced
Two-stage extendable
Retractable arm
Weight
3.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HC43BWN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices
Tama CB90F
£28.05
Tama CB90FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HS40LOWN
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-S
£81.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"
£79.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha SS3
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC43BSN
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RSW
£75.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22EMADUV
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC43BWN
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: £10.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel