Remo Pinstripe Coated 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 14"
from £29.95to £39.002 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Resonant Head PS 0114 00
• Diameter: 14" (35.56 cm)
• Double-layered 7-mil Mylar film
• Transparent
• Round, tonally balanced full sound spectrum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Coated PS011400
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.95
£33.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 14" Pinstripe Coated Head PS011400
Remo 14" Pinstripe Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Resonant Head PS 0114 00
Diameter: 14" (35.56 cm)
Double-layered 7-mil Mylar film
Transparent
Round, tonally balanced full sound spectrum

Price History

1M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-GCSMC
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead 7A
£25.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 10
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT12ECR
£25.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead 5B
£29.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel