Remo Diplomat Clear 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Clear 8"
from £18.70to £19.493 offersManufacturer: Remo
• BD-0314-00 Bass Drum Head
• Material: 7.5-mil Mylar Film
• Clear Tone and Sustain
• Remo 08" Diplomat Drum Head
• Very thin, also suitable as a Tom Tom Resonant Head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Clear 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 8" Diplomat Clear Drum Head color
Remo 8" Diplomat Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£18.70
£25.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 8" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0308-00
Remo 8" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0308-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Diplomat BD-03 Clear Drumheads Many Sizes Available 8" to 15" BD030800
Remo Diplomat BD-03 Clear Drumheads Many Sizes Available 8" to 15", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BD-0314-00 Bass Drum Head
Material: 7.5-mil Mylar Film
Clear Tone and Sustain
Remo 08" Diplomat Drum Head
Very thin, also suitable as a Tom Tom Resonant Head

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Clear 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S14H30
£21.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CL08
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel