Remo Diplomat Clear 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Clear 16"
from £25.30to £30.493 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo BD 0316 00 Resonant Head
• Diameter: 16" (40.64 cm)
• Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar film
• Transparent
• Also usable as a Tom Tom resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 16" Diplomat Clear Drum Head color
Remo 16" Diplomat Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.30
£32.25
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo drumhead Diplomat Clear – 15" – BD-0315-00 BD-0316-00
15" Diplomat Clear head for large toms with open sound development. 7.5-mil construction for maximum resonance and fast response. Brilliant overtones and long sustain. Ideal for dynamic playing and fine nuances. Perfect as a resonant head for a particularly open setup.
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0316-00
Remo 16" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0316-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo BD 0316 00 Resonant Head
Diameter: 16" (40.64 cm)
Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar film
Transparent
Also usable as a Tom Tom resonant head

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 7A
£25.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Evans B16G1
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel