Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 20

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 20
from £38.50to £48.404 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Head
• Finish: clear / transparent
• Diameter: 20"
• Single-ply drumhead
• Open sound, rich in overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20” Ambassador Clear Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20” Ambassador Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£38.50
£49.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 20" Ambassador CLEAR Bass Drum Heads Kick Side BR-1320-00 24hr Free Del.
Remo 20" Ambassador CLEAR Bass Drum Heads Kick Side BR-1320-00 24hr Free Del., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass Drum 20 BR132000
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass Drum 20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Remo 20" Ambassador Clear Bass Head BR132000
Remo 20" Ambassador Clear Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Finish: clear / transparent
Diameter: 20"
Single-ply drumhead
Open sound, rich in overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT18ECR
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£29.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B18RES7
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel