Regatta Tobias II

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Tobias II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B012MDVZKG
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100 percent Polyester
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00PXTEQ58
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100 percent Polyester
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Tobias II Microfleece Gilet In Navy Blue - Size UK S - New With Tag
Regatta Mens Tobias II Microfleece Gilet In Navy Blue - Size UK S - New With Tag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Camping Hygiene Accessories
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Tobias II Fleece Gilet - Navy - L RMB052_NAVY_LARGE
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321576
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.44
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Fleece Men's Tobias B/W II Body Warmer-Iron/Black, Medium RMB052---10460
Regatta Fleece Men's Tobias B/W II Body Warmer-Iron/Black,Medium 170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets ...
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
(L, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Tobias II Bodywarmer / Gilet
The mens Tobias II is a popular four-season fleece bodywarmer, loved for both its great value and quality. Its cut with a relaxed, everyday fit from...
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321606
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Tobias II Bodywarmer / Gilet (Iron/Black) - Dark Grey - Size 4XL 134baa7b-57ab-4bc7-a190-2d63be936d07
The mens Tobias II is a popular four-season fleece bodywarmer, loved for both its great value and quality. Its cut with a relaxed, everyday fit from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a full zip fastening. Pop it on over shirts when theres a nip in the air or layer it under jackets for extra warmth during winter months. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Tobias II Bodywarmer / Gilet (Navy/Navy) - Size Large 8b63be3c-c698-4a1b-a934-ddbcd6228a96
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Tobias II Bodywarmer / Gilet - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01abv9jpjf098z
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Tobias II Bodywarmer / Gilet - Grey - Size: 48/Regular pvi_01eu4sonucsl88
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00PXTEWU2
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100% Polyester
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Fleece Bodywarmer B00PXTELEY
70% polyester/30% recycled polyester anti-pill SYMMETRY FLEECE - 170 gsm 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00PXTEUMC
Durable and cosy, our Tobias II men's fleece bodywarmer is perfectly versatile for outdoor adventures. The Symmetry fleece provides long-lasting wear, whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside. Pop the bulk-free bodywarmer on for a convenient midlayer. Pull down the zip neck for instant air flow. Wear under insulated jackets in colder weather.
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00PXTENRO
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100 percent Polyester
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00PXTESGK
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00UJO053O
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100 percent Polyester
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B0CN3MH8N6
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100 percent Polyester
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321609
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321577
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321600
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321610
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321603
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321575
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321608
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321594
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321597
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321573
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Tobias II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
juds640hg
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel