Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

852 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(5XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Green) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Green) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Green) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Green) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Green) Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Perfect for any outdoor activity
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FD86H8D1
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£14.96
£19.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top 5059404795147
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top REGATTA THOMPSON OLIVE NIGHT XXL
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FLDSGHG6
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top UTRG1390_554_AMZUK
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FD87KT4M
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top SFRMA021-ZTB-80
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top UTRG1390_573_AMZUK
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top 935333
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Navy L tuc148066655
The Thompson fleece from Regatta. The fleece is made with a durable, anti-pill fabric so you'll look great wear after wear. There's also a brushed inner side for a super soft feel. It's the perfect midlayer, whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Navy M tuc148066647
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Nut Brown - Size: 3XL pvi_02n9qsnn9f0pl6
100% Polyester. Fabric: Symmetry Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: M pvi_023aijbxt3a63l
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: S pvi_03lt2mq7g2cdju
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: XXL pvi_0376ntsvhp75za
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: XL pvi_01nyholal47dkw
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Nut Brown - Size: S pvi_0345ksvnj6h6gk
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Nut Brown - Size: XL pvi_01orlv7x9djtfe
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Nut Brown - Size: XXL pvi_02mvi9096itfxj
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Regatta Thompson Mens Half Zip Fleece RMA02105J4XL
Regatta Thompson Mens Half Zip Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: Free
Regatta Thompson Mens Half Zip Fleece
Regatta Thompson Mens Half Zip Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Quick Dry Winter Layer Top SFRMA691-ZTB-70
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£15.56
£20.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £16.99
Luno Supply VAT REG
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel