Regatta Thompson
- Sweater
- Material: Polyester
- Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Koster Sweater
£142.03
852 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Navy) - Size 3XL 01997788-b680-7b99-9d83-135619ca415f
70% Polyester, 30% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Marl, Peached, Symmetry Fleece. Design: Logo, Plain. 170gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Lightweight, Soft. 1 Side Anti-Pill, 1 Side Brushed, Easy-Care. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Half Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (China Blue) - Size X-Large 019c56f7-90d1-7f6d-aad4-ce0a04e64393
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Rusty Orange) - Size Small 019c56f9-6556-74c1-b84d-ec118a36f1be
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olive Night) - Size X-Large 0199869f-a280-7161-beae-4ac4bf550bf3
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Moonlight Denim) - Navy/Blue - Size 3XL 0199778a-4373-7f87-a251-b066918de77e
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Small 019c956a-df6c-7b22-9844-3e22a364d5f0
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size X-Large 019c6698-a566-7074-a6c5-3abe49752976
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Ash) - Grey - Size X-Large 0199778a-fb54-7386-9a24-8588a7daa4e7
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Ash) - Grey - Size 2XL 0199778b-7a7b-7778-addb-fbd914114af3
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Rusty Orange) - Size 3XL 019c56f8-ce51-774d-ac7a-f4a3483b0d02
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Navy) - Size Large 0199778b-3424-7efd-bd04-378ad291ddc4
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (China Blue) - Size Medium 019c56f7-7fed-70c5-a8f5-8dd28fd187fa
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Ash) - Grey - Size Large 0199778a-b22b-72ab-8e90-c7e985d301c2
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Moonlight Denim) - Navy/Blue - Size Large 01997788-4e06-788a-8efb-85daf1d4d9a5
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olive Night) - Size 2XL 0199869f-a22f-7ddb-96e4-d3c6be523b2f
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Moonlight Denim) - Navy/Blue - Size X-Large 0199778b-3525-748a-b71c-706d98ff1898
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Large 019c56f3-558c-7b59-aa1f-503b3dd7f2ff
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olive Night) - Size Large 0199869f-a216-7e90-91b9-8df0aa18eb32
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size Large 019c6699-e6b0-7b83-8c71-b588fc4e47c3
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Navy) - Size Medium 0199778a-0657-7e27-81d4-f6f8691f7d62
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olive Night) - Size Medium 0199778a-fb72-7d2c-84d7-0dda2352594b
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Rusty Orange) - Size 2XL 019c56f9-5521-77a9-8cee-85bdfa9fd5b2
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Olive Night) - Size Small 0199778a-de3e-7448-a3c4-3cce9680134e
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Rusty Orange) - Size Medium 019c56f9-65f1-7d4a-8c2f-2f959785071f
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Rusty Orange) - Size Large 019c56f3-2737-72d7-a70b-79c2c7b6f05a
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Large 0199778a-fb46-7862-88e8-6c7d1d255155
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Oil Green) - Size 3XL 0199778b-47bc-74a9-b47d-b168ad8d83da
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Ash) - Grey - Size Small 0199778b-1965-7a15-9316-e41acef9841f
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Navy) - Size Small 0199778b-8c22-7806-97fa-1dd08d3854f6
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket (Ash) - Grey - Size Medium 0199778a-c9f6-76d7-a367-013ab8a8033e
Standard Delivery

£14.54
£17.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 40° |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products