Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

852 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Arctic RMA021ZLV
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Arctic, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Light Sage RMA021ZYW
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Light Sage, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Fleece Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Blue Outdoor Thermal Midlayer RMA021MLTD
Regatta Mens Fleece Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Blue Outdoor Thermal Midlayer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Night Sky RMA021ZRK
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Night Sky, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Arctic RMA021ZLV
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Arctic, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Wood Brown RMA021ZIQ
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Wood Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Wood Brown RMA021ZIQ
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Wood Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top SFRMA021-0FP-95
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top RMA021-ZV7-XL-12539521
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top RMA021-ZV7-4XL-12539529
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.06
£22.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Stone M tuc148066559
The Thompson fleece from Regatta. The fleece is made with a durable, anti-pill fabric so you'll look great wear after wear. There's also a brushed inner side for a super soft feel. It's the perfect midlayer, whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.20
£22.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Stone XXXL tuc148066591
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.20
£22.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Stone S tuc148066541
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.20
£22.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Stone XL tuc148066575
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.20
£22.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B096YC47N7
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: S pvi_006cxohlez8t6v
100% Polyester. Fabric: Symmetry Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Red - Size: XXL pvi_00armde97oad77
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Navy - Size: S pvi_01qx75i9xjxr29
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: 3XL pvi_00rog1em5e9kn8
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Navy - Size: L pvi_014lon59kikbb5
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Red - Size: L pvi_023ay9jcw6f0v3
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Red - Size: XL pvi_02463elh747l0b
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Orange - Size: XL pvi_00zzzjz1bg4i8b
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Orange - Size: L pvi_01a4g5k7lj9ari
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Mediterranea - Size: XL pvi_038a02123a4qyy
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Navy - Size: XXL pvi_02q31al9a6x68n
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket - Grey - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00ij85blbwj4gy
70% Polyester, 30% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Marl, Peached, Symmetry Fleece. Design: Logo, Plain. 170gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Lightweight, Soft. 1 Side Anti-Pill, 1 Side Brushed, Easy-Care. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Half Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Mediterranea - Size: S pvi_01ek3fdrfdh365
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Jacket - Grey - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03sjkmv2bffysu
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Brown - Size: XL pvi_0173s22tb0n6de
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £16.99
Luno Supply VAT REG
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel