Regatta Sweetness

Price History
• Fleece Vest
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweetness
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816216
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816224
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness B/W MAG13090568
POLAIRE SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness B/W MAG13090574
POLAIRE SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9H8K
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£10.53
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9G5Y
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Cozy Stand Collar
prodImage
£10.97
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816217
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816227
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816213
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816214
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816228
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816219
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816218
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816220
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816229
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816230
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816215
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816226
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816225
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness MAG12816222
POLAR SYMMETRY anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²2 lower pockets1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9JWY
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B0C5RJ8T4R
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B0C5RM1FWX
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B0G13GZ5JQ
2 lower pockets 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Adds warmth when the temperature drops Quick dry fabric
prodImage
£13.71
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9NVG
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£15.07
£19.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B00TV0TJXY
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet RWB053_BlackBcurr_24
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£16.27
£20.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B00TV0TIGM
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£16.52
£21.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9MVW
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweetness
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£50.51
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 43 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 475 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 389 Prices
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel