Regatta Sweethart

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

493 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0F9TN9975
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 10 tuc148689393
Enjoy everyday warmth with the Sweethart women's fleece from Regatta. The brushed inner feels soft and cosy, while the anti pill outer keeps it looking fresh. A versatile midlayer for walks and cool mornings outdoors.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 8 tuc148688382
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 16 tuc148688420
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 12 tuc148688403
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 14 tuc148689414
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 20 tuc148688446
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 18 tuc148688438
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 16 tuc148689422
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 14 tuc148688411
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 20 tuc148689449
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 8 tuc148689385
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Brown 10 tuc148688391
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0F9TMSF6B
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.15
£22.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top UTRG1953_607_AMZUK
Anti-pill Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Ideal mid-layer for when the weather feels cooler
prodImage
£18.21
£22.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top B0FFRDJCJ1
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.24
£22.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue B0F9TLLDZH
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FGWGVQ2W
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Dusty Rose B0FDYYVV58
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.68
£23.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue B0F9TPK9LN
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£18.86
£23.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue SFRWA027-4VK-18L
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue B0F9TNT1YH
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue RWA027 4VK 14
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue RWA027 4VK 18
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Storm Blue RWA027 ZKQ12L
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top B0FFRTTBF1
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.22
£23.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FFR9LYYK
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top B0FFR9LYYK
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Nordic Blue B0F9TPJR3W
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.45
£23.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Moroccan Blue B0FFR1M2VR
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£19.48
£23.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 395 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel