Regatta Bradwell III

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Bradwell III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Regatta Bradwell III MAG10306415
Stretchy, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water resistance and an inner lining, the BRADWELL III men's sleeveless technical softshell vest offers optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from seeping in and to enhance insulation. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets. Ideal for sporting activities.270 g/m² STRETCH softshell fabric lined with warm recycled weave, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 zipped lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-resistant, breathable, and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.19
£36.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vest Regatta Bradwell III MAG10306403
Stretchy, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water resistance and an inner lining, the BRADWELL III men's sleeveless technical softshell vest offers optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from seeping in and to enhance insulation. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets. Ideal for sporting activities.270 g/m² STRETCH softshell fabric lined with warm recycled weave, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 zipped lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-resistant, breathable, and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.19
£36.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vest Regatta Bradwell III MAG10306405
Stretchy, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water resistance and an inner lining, the BRADWELL III men's sleeveless technical softshell vest offers optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from seeping in and to enhance insulation. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets. Ideal for sporting activities.270 g/m² STRETCH softshell fabric lined with warm recycled weave, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 zipped lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-resistant, breathable, and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.19
£36.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BXVRSG
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet RMB094_NAVY_XL
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BYP8ZG
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BZ17XF
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BYRB58
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BXTYR4
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BYXGJG
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet RMB094_BLACK_XL
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B083BY3J4L
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet RMB094_BLACK_LARGE
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet RMB094_BLACK_SMALL
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet RMB094_BLACK_XXL
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet RMB094_BLACK_XXXL
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 zipped lower pockets 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet - Navy - Size Small 57b3e1ea-9baa-4ea2-8903-1f4adebed733
Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Durable, water repellent stretch softshell gilet jacket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Regatta outdoors logo embroidery on the chest.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet (Black) - Size Medium f18e5d1b-6a1d-4eed-aeba-0404932983ab
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet - Navy - Size X-Large f98574f3-dce2-4166-b67a-c04823870f53
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet (Black) - Size 3XL 7abe1a7b-8e22-4f4f-934a-1a1b79485a30
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet (Black) - Size X-Large 6b6dd7a4-b6bb-4af1-90ca-885911475dd0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet - Navy - Size Large c905a255-058d-4992-8164-db0ff9150586
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet - Navy - Size 3XL 590b4eb2-f27a-406d-ab12-487b104f71e4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet - Navy - Size 2XL 7509bb72-112f-4e0b-b8bf-f7901d779927
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet (Black) - Size 2XL 2b669f92-a6bd-4229-bfee-dd21bd68241e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet
Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Durable, water repellent stretch softshell gilet jacket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Regatta outdoors logo...
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Navy) Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Navy) Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy) Regatta Mens Bradwell III Gilet
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Bradwell III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 348 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 61 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: Free
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel