Reef Phantoms

Price History
• Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Phantoms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reef Mens Phantoms Black Sandals - Size UK 6 216eff39-d679-469c-9317-45c27f31c45c
It's a stellar mix: our softest footbed with rebounding arch support, plus our widest, most generous fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.14
£22.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Reef Mens Sandals, Phantoms, Grey/Black/Green, UK 3 B09GMSXNR9
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Phantom! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort and athleticism to withstand any adventure. WATER-FRIENDLY + DURABLE: Phantom flip flops are water friendly with a synthetic nubuck upper, so you can go from deck chairs to waves seamlessly. Go ahead, surf check, dip your toes in the lake or survive an intense splash fight without worry. NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: Packed with the comfort and support of Reef’s anatomical arch support, the Phantom sandal will keep your feet comfortable no matter where they take you. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around three layers of innovative material: a super-soft, contoured foam deck for instant comfort, a medium-density midsole for long-lasting support, and a high-density rubber outsole for traction.
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Reef Mens Phantoms Grey/Black/Green - Black/Dark Grey 09ac1165-4aa3-43af-b32f-3edfc89b9f4f
The Reef Phantoms are engineered for weekends that don’t slow down. Phantom Foam cushioning adapts to your foot, filling your arch for a locked-in fit and rebounding with every step. Paired with a water-friendly nubuck upper and durable traction outsole, it’s soft where you need it and strong where it counts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Sandals, Phantoms, Grey/Black/Green, UK 4 B09GMV8M66
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reef Mens Phantoms Black/Tan - Black & Off-White 403b5c44-683d-4475-a90c-c387089309d3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Phantoms Black/Tan - Black & Off-White eb69ccb8-3820-40fa-93f8-467205fce08c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Phantoms Brown 6913dc54-65a7-43b5-aecd-0baff50bcece
Beach better with our bestselling Phantom sandals. We built these flip flops to be strong like the tide, with synthetic nubuck upper. Tough like the wind, with a high EVA density outsole for traction. And soft like the sand, with a molded EVA footbed for all-day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef MENS SANDALS, PHANTOMS, TAN/TAN, 9 UK B0D19TZH1L
Upper | The Phantoms sandals were made for long weekends. If you're a person who can pack unlimited fun into three days than you need an athletic sandal that can keep up. That's the Reef Phantom guy's sandal. It features a soft, comfortable, water-friendly synthetic nubuck upper with air mesh lining, and a contoured injection molded EVA footbed and outsole with anatomical arch support. In the water and out, these sandals are durable with fantastic grip to keep you on your feet all weekend long. Footbed | Compression molded High Rebound EVA with our signature diamond texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, PHANTOMS, GREY/LIGHT GREY/BLUE, 5 UK B0D19XLT98
Upper | The Phantoms sandals were made for long weekends. If you're a person who can pack unlimited fun into three days than you need an athletic sandal that can keep up. That's the Reef Phantom guy's sandal. It features a soft, comfortable, water-friendly synthetic nubuck upper with air mesh lining, and a contoured injection molded EVA footbed and outsole with anatomical arch support. In the water and out, these sandals are durable with fantastic grip to keep you on your feet all weekend long. Footbed | Compression molded High Rebound EVA with our signature diamond texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, PHANTOMS, KHAKI NAVY, 5 UK B0D19BWHVB
Upper | The Phantoms sandals were made for long weekends. If you're a person who can pack unlimited fun into three days than you need an athletic sandal that can keep up. That's the Reef Phantom guy's sandal. It features a soft, comfortable, water-friendly synthetic nubuck upper with air mesh lining, and a contoured injection molded EVA footbed and outsole with anatomical arch support. In the water and out, these sandals are durable with fantastic grip to keep you on your feet all weekend long. Footbed | Compression molded High Rebound EVA with our signature diamond texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, PHANTOMS, TAN/TAN, 6 UK B0D19P6S4T
Upper | The Phantoms sandals were made for long weekends. If you're a person who can pack unlimited fun into three days than you need an athletic sandal that can keep up. That's the Reef Phantom guy's sandal. It features a soft, comfortable, water-friendly synthetic nubuck upper with air mesh lining, and a contoured injection molded EVA footbed and outsole with anatomical arch support. In the water and out, these sandals are durable with fantastic grip to keep you on your feet all weekend long. Footbed | Compression molded High Rebound EVA with our signature diamond texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Phantoms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef J-Bay III
£61.50
Reef J-Bay IIICompare 1 Prices
Reef Fanning Men
£33.00
Reef Fanning MenCompare 75 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£36.21
Reef DraftsmanCompare 16 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 77 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 17 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£20.48
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 142 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jana Coshy Inselflair Sandal 8-28760-44
£19.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vans Lanai Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Porto
£19.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jana Coshy Adventure Sandal 8-28772-44
£18.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£21.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£22.42
Compare Prices
65 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel