Roxy Porto

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, recycled, TPR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Porto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880721
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880737
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880722
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880749
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Roxy Womens Porto Thongs Sandals Flip Flops - Natural - 4 UK ARJL101166
Roxy Womens Porto Thongs Sandals Flip Flops - Natural - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Roxy Womens Porto Thongs Sandals Flip Flops - Raspberry - 4 UK ARJL101167
Roxy Womens Porto Thongs Sandals Flip Flops - Raspberry - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Porto Beach Pool Shoes, Natural, 3 UK B07STWVDSK
__Fabric:__ Cotton polyester blend upper fabric __Upper Details:__ Braided cotton textile upper __Footbed:__ Contoured, moulded footbed with a brushed texture __Outsole:__ Rubber for traction on wet and dry surfaces __Branding:__ Roxy heritage art
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Porto Summer Beach Pool Thongs Sandals Flip Flops
Roxy heritage art Branding: Roxy logo Lining: Polyester jersey lining Footbed: Contoured, moulded EVA footbed with brushed texture
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Porto Beach Pool Shoes, Natural, 7 UK 9874747
__Fabric:__ Cotton polyester blend upper fabric __Upper Details:__ Braided cotton textile upper __Footbed:__ Contoured, moulded footbed with a brushed texture __Outsole:__ Rubber for traction on wet and dry surfaces __Branding:__ Roxy heritage art
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Roxy Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) PORTO ROPE ERJL100098-BBD
Roxy Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) PORTO ROPE Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) PORTO ROPE ERJL100098-BBD
Roxy Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) PORTO ROPE Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Porto - Beach Flip-Flops for Women - Beach Flip-Flops - Women - Brown B0CT8K92R3
__Fabric:__ Polyester cotton blend upper fabric __Footbed:__ Contoured, moulded EVA footbed with brushed texture __Outsole:__ Recycled TPR outsole for traction in wet and dry surfaces __Lining:__ Synthetic lining __Branding:__ Roxy heritage art
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880744
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880720
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880747
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880722
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880749
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£19.88
£36.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880720
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880745
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880737
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880744
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880721
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880747
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£20.81
£37.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Roxy Porto Rope MAG13880745
Upper: detail in textile ropeInsole: moulded and shaped EVA insole with brushed textureOutsole: recycled TPR for grip on dry and wet surfaces, with logo patterns RoxyComposition Upper: 90% polyester / 10% cotton textile, Lining: 100% synthetic PU, Outsole: 100% TPR
prodImage
£21.29
£38.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Women's Porto Beach Pool Shoes, White Natural Nat, 4 UK 9874744
__Fabric:__ Cotton polyester blend upper fabric __Upper Details:__ Braided cotton textile upper __Footbed:__ Contoured, moulded footbed with a brushed texture __Outsole:__ Rubber for traction on wet and dry surfaces __Branding:__ Roxy heritage art
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Porto Sandal Flip Flop, Black 20, 4 UK B07S8TB31X
Braided, cotton upper Contoured, molded footbed with brushed texture Outsole: Rubber with Roxy heritage art
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton, Polyester
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, recycled, TPR

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Porto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jana Coshy Inselflair Sandal 8-28760-44
£19.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£21.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Compare Prices
43 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
Vans Lanai Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£22.42
Compare Prices
65 offers
Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Porto
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel