Reef Cushion Bondi Bay

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Slip
• Platform Sandals
• Material: Water-friendly EVA Upper
• Toe: Open
• Outsole: Slip-resistant, lightweight, and non-marking
• Closure Type: None, Slip-on design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Women's Sandal, Lightweight, Water Friendly, Cameo Rose, 4 UK B0D9F7PG1J
Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion Reef’s 30-year heritage was born out of an idea by Fernando and Santiago Aguerre, entrepreneur brothers from South America with a love of surf and beach culture, to create a high-quality active lifestyle sandal. To bring their vision to life, the brothers moved to Southern California to manage the Reef brand, and they set up production in Sao Paulo Brazil in 1984, where they first produced the iconic sandal that made Reef the leader in open-toe footwear.
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Slip-ons Women - 38 1/2 CJ2228-6
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Slip-ons Women - 37 1/2 CJ2228-5
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Slip-ons Women - 38 1/2 B0CCG2K3ZC
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Vinatge/Oasis) Reef Womens Cushion Bondi Bay Platform Sandals Thongs Flip Flops Slides Sliders
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black/Black) Reef Womens Cushion Bondi Bay Platform Sandals Thongs Flip Flops Slides Sliders
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Slip-ons Women - 38 1/2 CJ2228-6
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£28.24
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS CUSHION BONDI BAY VINTAGE/OASIS UK 9 B0CCFYKQLK
prodImage
£28.60
£43.74
Shipping: £15.14
with shipping: £15.14
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Women's Sandal, Lightweight, Water Friendly, Cameo Rose, 7 UK 146405313
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Bondi Bay Slide Sandal, Cameo Rose, 7.5 UK 146405305
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Outsole | Lightweight, non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Cushion Bondi Bay Platform Slides Sliders - Natural - 6 UK CJ3965.8
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS CUSHION BONDI BAY VINTAGE/OASIS UK 9 196985148353
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Bondi Bay, Cameo Rose, 5 UK CJ5925.7
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Women's Sandal, Lightweight, Water Friendly, Cameo Rose, 6 UK CJ5925.8
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Bondi Bay, Pale Banana, 5 UK
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot and is lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support and a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Outsole | Lightweight, non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion Warranty | Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Bondi Bay, Pale Banana, 6 UK CJ6469.8
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Bondi Bay, Pale Banana, 7 UK CJ6469.9
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Women's Sandal, Lightweight, Water Friendly, Cameo Rose, 7 UK CJ5925.9
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Slip-ons Women - 41 196985148346
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS CUSHION BONDI BAY VINTAGE/OASIS UK 7 196985148339
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black/Black) Reef Womens Cushion Bondi Bay Platform Sandals Thongs Flip Flops Slides Sliders
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Black/Black) Reef Womens Cushion Bondi Bay Platform Sandals Thongs Flip Flops Slides Sliders
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black/Black) Reef Womens Cushion Bondi Bay Platform Sandals Thongs Flip Flops Slides Sliders
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay Slip-ons Women - 38 1/2 B0CCGDNT15
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£53.33
£67.31
Shipping: £13.98
with shipping: £13.98
Reef Wmns Cushion Bondi Bay CJ2687 Col Beige Beige/37 1/2
Upper | Water friendly EVA straps that can flex and bend with your foot lined with soft jersey Footbed | Extremely lightweight, water friendly and flexible footbed featuring the perfect blend of cushion and rebound support featuring a perfect medium contour for your all day walking needs Water-friendly, flexible, and lined with soft jersey A super-cushy slide with an elevated look and feel Outsole | Lightweight, Non-marking injected outsole that provides stability. The rounded sidewall detail and added height ensures this sandal can be worn with anything for any occasion
prodImage
£66.82
£79.46
Shipping: £12.64
with shipping: £12.64
Product Details
Additional features
Platform Sandals
Material: Water-friendly EVA Upper
Toe: Open
Outsole: Slip-resistant, lightweight, and non-marking
Closure Type: None, Slip-on design
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Bondi Bay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef J-Bay III
£61.50
Reef J-Bay IIICompare 2 Prices
Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
Reef Fanning MenCompare 83 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Reef DraftsmanCompare 16 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 79 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 17 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£22.34
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 151 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roxy Porto
£19.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jana Coshy Inselflair Sandal 8-28760-44
£19.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£21.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jana Coshy Adventure Sandal 8-28772-44
£18.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£23.42
Compare Prices
66 offers
Scholl New Massage
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£24.57
Compare Prices
187 offers
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
Avenue 85
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Avenue 85
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel