Reebok Yoga mat double-sided

Price History
• 4mm thick yoga mat made of lightweight PVC
• Includes carrying strap
• Non-slip top and bottom surfaces
• Dimensions: 173 x 61 x 0.4 cm
• Adhesive coating for secure grip
• Reversible design
• Easy to clean, wipeable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Yoga mat double-sided
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok Yoga Mat Non Slip Exercise Gym Training Workout Rollable w/ Carry String RAYG-11030BK
Reebok Yoga Mat Non Slip Exercise Gym Training Workout Rollable w/ Carry String, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise & Crash Mats
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Yoga Mat - Reebok Logo Gym Training Exercise Workout RAYG-11030BK
Ideal for yoga and Pilates, Reebok 4 mm Yoga Mats strike a middle-ground between comfort and stability. With a grippy non-slip texture, the mat...
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Geometric Yoga Mat - Purple, One Size RBK191
4 mm thickness offers both cushioning and a solid grounding Lightweight design rolls tight for transport and storage Non-slip material helps reduce mat movement Raised bobble texture with tacky grip for traction
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Double Sided Yoga Mat Reversible Exercise Gym Workout - Green Stripes RAYG-11030GN
Reebok Double Sided Yoga Mat Reversible Exercise Gym Workout - Green Stripes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise & Crash Mats
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Brush Strokes Yoga Mat 4mm Exercise Gym Workout RAYG-11030BR
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Double Sided Yoga Mat - 'Yo' RBK179
Ideal for yoga and Pilates, Reebok 4 mm yoga mats strike a middle-ground between comfort and stability With a grippy non-slip texture, the mat increases traction during your poses for stronger, more effective workouts The lightweight mats are easily rolled with a carrying string for transport Double-sided design yoga mat dimensions: 173 x 61 cm (L x W) Complete with a 2-year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reebok Yo Ga Double Sided Yoga Mat Gym Workout Fitness Exercise 4mm Thick RAYG-11030YG
Reebok Yo Ga Double Sided Yoga Mat Gym Workout Fitness Exercise 4mm Thick, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise & Crash Mats
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Green Stripes Yoga Mat Reversible Exercise Gym Fitness Workout RAYG-11030GN
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Geometric Yoga Mat Double Sided Exercise Workout Fitness RAYG-11030PL
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok 4mm Yoga Mat Non-Slip Exercise Fitness Gym Pilates Workout - Yo-Ga RAYG-11030YG
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Yoga Mat Hello Hi Exercise Gym Fitness Workout Reversible Design RAYG-11030HH
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Yoga Mat - Hello Hi RBK178
4 mm thick Stylish reversible design Non-slip surface Washable
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4mm thick yoga mat made of lightweight PVC
Includes carrying strap
Non-slip top and bottom surfaces
Dimensions: 173 x 61 x 0.4 cm
Adhesive coating for secure grip
Reversible design
Easy to clean, wipeable

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Yoga mat double-sided
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step Professional
£69.00
Reebok Step ProfessionalCompare 6 Prices
Reebok Deck
£148.80
Reebok DeckCompare 8 Prices
Reebok Step
£24.32
Reebok StepCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£19.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
£33.99
Reebok Underlay matCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 2Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 3Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£18.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
workout-for-less
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Workout For Less Ltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
workout-for-less
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel