Reebok Underlay mat

Price History
• Underlay Mat
• Protects the floor
• Dimensions: 205 x 108 x 0.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Underlay mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok Bike Cross Trainer Mat Floor Protection Exercise Gym Fitness Equipment RAMT-10229
Reebok Bike Cross Trainer Mat Floor Protection Exercise Gym Fitness Equipment, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise & Crash Mats
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Bike, Cross Trainer & Treadmill Mats RBK036
A premium quality protective mat designed specifically to be placed under any bike or cross trainer The 6 mm thick cushioning helps to protect your floor while the non-slip surface reduces any movement to give you a stable workout platform The mat also reduces impact noise and vibrations to ensure you can exercise in a quiet, relaxed environment while prolonging the life of your fitness equipment Measuring 155 cm in length and 65 cm in width, this CV mat has ample room to exercise on and can easily be rolled up, should you wish to store it away Comes with quality assured one-year guarantee and a dedicated Reebok UK helpline and online chat, should you need any additional support or advice
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Exercise Bike and Cross Trainer Mat Gym Floor Protection RAMT-10229
Setting a foundation for your workout, the Reebok CV mat lays a stable footing for your cardio machine. Helping to protect both the floor and your...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protects the floor
Dimensions: 205 x 108 x 0.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Underlay mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step Professional
£69.00
Reebok Step ProfessionalCompare 6 Prices
Reebok Deck
£148.80
Reebok DeckCompare 8 Prices
Reebok Step
£24.32
Reebok StepCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£19.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 5Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 4Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 2Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 3Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
workout-for-less
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Workout For Less Ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel