Bosu Balance Trainer Home Edition

Manufacturer: Bosu
Bosu Balance Trainer Home Edition
from £136.23to £271.1032 offersManufacturer: Bosu
• Balance Trainer
• Diameter: 63.52 cm
• Includes pump, instructions, and video (30 minutes)
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Dimensions: H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosu Balance Trainer Home Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£136.23
Shipping: Free
Hedstrom Fitness Balance Trainer 26 Inch BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Pink/Lime Green 72-10850PNKLGN
Balance Trainer 26 Inch BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Pink/Lime Green, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£138.91
Shipping: Free
Physical Company BOSU Home Balance Trainer | Core Strength & Stability Exercise Equipment shopify_GB_7451419541743_42074221314287
Key Benefits Ideal for sports conditioning and agility training. Enhances strength, stability, and flexibility for the trunk. Supports total body strength exercises. Maximum load capacity of 136kg for safe use. The Physical Company BOSU ball is a versatile training tool, perfect for sports conditioning, agility training, and enhancing strength, stability, and flexibility. It targets both aerobic and anaerobic exercises, making it ideal for a complete workout. Whether used for strengthening the trunk or the entire body, this balance trainer helps improve overall fitness. The BOSU ball features a blue colour and has a maximum load capacity of 136kg, ensuring safe and effective training. Weighing just 8.5 kg, it’s easy to transport and use in a variety of fitness settings. Physical Company BOSU Home Balance Trainer | Core Strength & Stability Exercise Equipment
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Pink and Lime Green B07C1GHDNF
ALL IN ONE: Combines elements of cardio, strength, and flexibility into unique and highly effective workouts LAST LONGER: The BOSU Balance Trainer has been tested to last 10x longer than the leading generic balance trainer INCREASED STRENGTH: Weight training exercises incorporating the BOSU increases the challenge and helps build strength faster by forcing the engagement of more muscles IMPROVED BALANCE: Forces you to maintain your center of gravity while performing any exercise ENHANCED FLEXIBILITY: Some yoga poses can easily be performed with the BOSU Balance Trainer to increase difficulty or improve flexibility
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Orange and Gray B07C1WWJ1H
ALL IN ONE: Combines elements of cardio, strength, and flexibility into unique and highly effective workouts LAST LONGER: The BOSU Balance Trainer has been tested to last 10x longer than the leading generic balance trainer INCREASED STRENGTH: Weight training exercises incorporating the BOSU increases the challenge and helps build strength faster by forcing the engagement of more muscles IMPROVED BALANCE: Forces you to maintain your center of gravity while performing any exercise ENHANCED FLEXIBILITY: Some yoga poses can easily be performed with the BOSU Balance Trainer to increase difficulty or improve flexibility
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Blue and Green 1003492
Engages Core Muscles: A versatile fitness tool resembling an exercise ball, it tests core stability, strengthens vital muscles, and improves overall balance Versatile Workout Tool: Enhance your muscle strength development more effectively by integrating weight training exercises with the balance trainer stability half ball to intensify challenges and accelerate progress Enhances Flexibility and Balance: Use the BOSU Balance Trainer to increase the difficulty of yoga postures while also improving flexibility and balance by efficiently stabilizing your center of gravity Improves Athletic Performance: Utilize the BOSU Balance Trainer in plyometric exercises to enhance explosive power, agility, and speed, making it suitable for sports such as tennis, football, basketball, and skiing Durable and Portable Design: Latex-free, burst-resistant material holds up to 300 pounds 136 kg, great for home use, and includes a hand pump for easy inflation; Dimensions 25 inches in diameter and weighs approximately 17 pounds
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Black and Purple 1003491
ALL IN ONE: Combines elements of cardio, strength, and flexibility into unique and highly effective workouts LAST LONGER: The BOSU Balance Trainer has been tested to last 10x longer than the leading generic balance trainer INCREASED STRENGTH: Weight training exercises incorporating the BOSU increases the challenge and helps build strength faster by forcing the engagement of more muscles IMPROVED BALANCE: Forces you to maintain your center of gravity while performing any exercise ENHANCED FLEXIBILITY: Some yoga poses can easily be performed with the BOSU Balance Trainer to increase difficulty or improve flexibility
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bosu 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter Pink and Gray 72-10850PNKGRY
...
prodImage
£197.14
Shipping: Free
Sport 50cm Balance Trainer BOSU Compact Stability Ball for Home Gym Workouts
Introducing the Sport 50cm Balance Trainer BOSU Compact Stability Ball for Home & Gym Workouts, a versatile and high-performance product built...
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hedstrom Fitness Balance Trainer 65 cm BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Ball, Orange/Gray 72-10850ORGGRY
Balance Trainer 65 cm BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Ball, Orange/Gray, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65cm BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Board Black/Purple 72-10850PURBLK
Balance Trainer 65cm BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Board Black/Purple, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer for Physical Exercise BOSU Balance Ball 65 cm Home Gym Equipment 72-10850REDBLK
Balance Trainer for Physical Exercise BOSU Balance Ball 65 cm Home Gym Equipment, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65cm BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Board Blue/Green 72-10850BLULGN
Balance Trainer 65cm BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Board Blue/Green, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
Hedstrom Fitness Balance Trainer BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Ball 65cm Red and Black 72-10850REDBLK-DE
Balance Trainer BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Ball 65cm Red and Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£154.12
Shipping: Free
Hedstrom Fitness Balance Trainer 26 Inch BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Orange/Grey 72-10850ORGGRY-UK
Balance Trainer 26 Inch BOSU Home Gym Equipment Original Balance Orange/Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£154.12
Shipping: Free
Balance Ball Pod Trainer, BOSU Home Gym Workout 65CM, Travel Size, Red 72-10850REDBLK-P
Balance Ball Pod Trainer, BOSU Home Gym Workout 65CM, Travel Size, Red, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Aquatic Fitness Equipment
prodImage
£155.51
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Orange and Black 1003486
PROVEN: BOSU Balance Trainer provides cardio, muscular strength, flexibility and endurance training in unique, challenging and highly effective workouts. Downloadable workouts are developed by industry professionals to improve overall fitness and health. IMPROVE YOUR HEALTH: Challenging and fun, the BOSU Balance Trainer gives a whole new meaning to "moving with control" as you work out on an unstable, dynamic surface. HIGHEST QUALITY: This is "The Original" Balance Trainer that is proudly made in the USA. Our US-based customer support team is happy to assist with any issues at: [email protected] BUILT TO LAST: The BOSU Balance Trainer has been tested to last 10x longer than the leading generic balance trainer. Maximum User Weight: 300 lbs. INCLUDED: BOSU Balance Trainer, Owner's manual, and hand pump.Note: 2-pack DVD set of workouts is downloadable only. Actual DVD's are not included.
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£161.66
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£161.66
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£161.66
Shipping: Free
Balance Strength Trainer Ball, Bosu Multi-Functional Home Gym Equipment, Black 72-10850-5PLF
Balance Strength Trainer Ball, Bosu Multi-Functional Home Gym Equipment, Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Aquatic Fitness Equipment
prodImage
£171.83
Shipping: Free
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£174.60
Shipping: Free
BOSU Home 25 Inch Multi Functional Full Body Workout Exercise Balance Strength Trainer Gym Ball Equipment with Guided Workouts and Pump, Pink B00EHH6XTY
PROVEN: BOSU Balance Trainer provides cardio, muscular strength, flexibility and endurance training in unique, challenging and highly effective workouts. Downloadable workouts are developed by industry professionals to improve overall fitness and health. IMPROVE YOUR HEALTH: Challenging and fun, the BOSU Balance Trainer gives a whole new meaning to "moving with control" as you work out on an unstable, dynamic surface. BUILT TO LAST: The BOSU Balance Trainer has been tested to last 10x longer than the leading generic balance trainer. Maximum User Weight: 300 lbs. INCLUDED: BOSU Balance Trainer, Owner's manual, and hand pump Note: 2-pack DVD set of workouts is downloadable only. Actual DVD's are not included.
prodImage
£177.81
£235.01
Shipping: £57.20
with shipping: £57.20
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball
Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter BOSU Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Ball, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Balance Training Equipment
prodImage
£181.62
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850-2BB Home Gym Equipment Balance Trainer for Balance, Strength, Flexibility, Cardio, Core, and Entire Body Workout Home Training, 65 CM (Blue)
The BOSU can be used for or with: Sports Conditioning (both aerobic & anaerobic) - Stabilization, Agility Training - Strength, Stability & Flexibility Training for the Trunk - Strength for the Entire Body. Ability to be used both dome or platform side up with hand positions integrated into the platform and has the widest range of stance options when standing on the dome. This BOSU is also compatible with the BOSU POWERSTAX Measures 65 cm in diameter and 25.4 cm (10 in) high when fully inflated Made out of latex-free, burst-resistant material and has a maximum loading of 300lb (136kg)
prodImage
£221.31
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Orange and Gray 72-10850ORGGRY
Features ALL IN ONE: Combines elements of cardio, strength, and flexibility into unique and highly effective workouts LAST LONGER: The BOSU...
prodImage
£225.45
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Black and Purple 72-10850PURBLK
prodImage
£233.05
Shipping: Free
BOSU 72-10850 Home Gym Equipment The Original Balance Trainer 65 cm Diameter, Orange and Black 72-10850ORGBLK
Features PROVEN: BOSU Balance Trainer provides cardio, muscular strength, flexibility and endurance training in unique, challenging and highly...
prodImage
£245.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 63.52 cm
Includes pump, instructions, and video (30 minutes)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosu Balance Trainer Home Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bosu Balance Trainer Home Edition
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£136.23
Shipping: Free
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£138.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel