Bosu Balance Trainer Pro

Price History
• Balance Trainer
• Including pump
• Diameter: 63.52 cm
• Dimensions: H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosu Balance Trainer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BOSU Pro Balance Trainer (Charcoal) 1002849
Dynamic tool that not only strengthens core stability but also enhances balance and stability is the revolutionary half ball design; Fitness enthusiasts and athletes alike benefit
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Bosu Balance Trainer Pro Limited Black Edition 65 x 22 cm 2000023
Durable and Safe Design: BOSU? Pro Balance Trainer made from latex-free, burst-resistant material, ensuring long-lasting performance for home gyms and commercial use.""" """Heavy-Duty Support: Supports up to 159 kg (350 lbs.), providing a stable and reliable surface for balance, core strength, and multi-joint exercises.""" """Non-Slip, Non-Marking Base: Features a smooth, non-skid, and non-marking black base that offers enhanced grip and protection during high-intensity workouts.""" """Perfect for Professional Training: Ideal for personal trainers, physical therapists, and fitness instructors, designed to withstand continuous, daily gym use.""" """Convenient and Complete Kit: Includes a hand pump for easy inflation, with a diameter of 26 inches (65 cm) and a height of 10 inches (25.4 cm) when fully inflated.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bosu Balance Trainer blue Size:Pro (65 cm) B000KGMLBU
Allows versatile and targeted strength training for the whole body as well as balance and conditioning training Users can determine the level of difficulty of their training Can be used lying on both the flat and curved sides Suitable for casual and top athletes of all ages, gyms, personal trainers, sports clubs and physiotherapists The height of the ball is 22 cm when inflated, an air pump is included
prodImage
£224.50
Shipping: Free
BOSU Pro Balance Trainer, Stability Ball/Balance Board with Manual and Guided Workout Downloads (26 Inches), B
The BOSU PRO Balance Trainer is specifically designed to withstand the demands of repeated, heavy use in commercial environments like gyms, yoga...
prodImage
£226.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSU Pro Multi Functional Home Gym Full Body Balance Strength Trainer Ball Equipment with Guided Workouts and Pump B00BL83I22
Limited edition, get yours while supplies last!
prodImage
£189.93
£239.43
Shipping: £49.50
with shipping: £49.50
Product Details
Additional information
Including pump
Diameter: 63.52 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bosu Balance Trainer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bosu Balance Trainer Pro
Spreetail.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel